?

Log in

 

H AP PY EA ST ER Time for easter egg hunting and eating myself… - screw that shit

About H AP PY EA ST ER Time for easter egg hunting and eating myself…

Previous Entry Mar. 27th, 2005 @ 11:59 am Next Entry

HAPPY EASTER

Time for easter egg hunting and eating myself into insanity with egg/bunny shaped chocolates "YAY!"

Current Mood: thankfulIt's Easter
Current Music: March Madness going on
Leave a comment
From:(Anonymous)
Date:March 27th, 2005 12:55 pm (UTC)
(Link)
u r so hot
[User Picture Icon]
From:winniethepounce
Date:March 27th, 2005 12:56 pm (UTC)
(Link)
I guess easter is only good for the candy
[User Picture Icon]
From:bobius
Date:March 27th, 2005 01:26 pm (UTC)
(Link)
SOME of us, tyson brown, do not celebrate your christian holidays. i'm gonna go cry in my room alone. ALONE!
[User Picture Icon]
From:make_time_4me
Date:March 27th, 2005 04:31 pm (UTC)

aww poor you

(Link)
chocolate is delicious!
[User Picture Icon]
From:aforallie
Date:March 27th, 2005 05:37 pm (UTC)

Happy Easter anyway, and did you make that anonymous comment?

(Link)
Today Jesus was resurrected. So when you marry Melissa in the Temple you'll know.
[User Picture Icon]
From:make_time_4me
Date:March 28th, 2005 10:21 am (UTC)

Re: Happy Easter anyway, and did you make that anonymous comment?

(Link)
actually that was probably matt
[User Picture Icon]
From:surely_you_gest
Date:March 28th, 2005 01:06 pm (UTC)

Re: Happy Easter anyway, and did you make that anonymous comment?

(Link)
Yea, i was thinking it was Matt.
From:(Anonymous)
Date:March 29th, 2005 10:22 pm (UTC)

Re: Happy Easter anyway, and did you make that anonymous comment?

(Link)
nope
[User Picture Icon]
From:lolligirl
Date:March 27th, 2005 07:12 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Hey Tyson, Happy Easter.

hahaha I've returned.
[User Picture Icon]
From:make_time_4me
Date:March 28th, 2005 02:30 pm (UTC)

umm

(Link)
nobody cares lol
[User Picture Icon]
From:lolligirl
Date:March 28th, 2005 06:03 pm (UTC)

pffff way to ruin my day Mel

(Link)
I was at a 10 now, now I'm at a 2. Lol
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com